AFSCME Local 1856

AFSCME Library

AFSCME MSU

All American Towing

Alumacraft Boat Co.
American Legion, Post 269, Madison Lake
American Legion, Post 37, St. Peter
American Legion, Aux. Post 37, St. Peter
American Legion, Lorentz Post 11
American Legion, Aux. Lorentz, Post 11
American Legion, Fred K. Warner, Post 287
American Legion, Post 617, Eagle Lake
American Legion, Post 586, Lonsdale
American Legion, Post 79, Montgomery
Robert A. Anderson
William Anderson
Gregg Asher
Associated Engineering
Bank of Commerce
R & M Barnes

P.S. Bartholomew D & K Berghorst
Vern & Lois Berglin
A. Bogenschutz
Bolton & Menk
j & R Carlson
Carlson Craft
Jim Carroll
Warren Claridge
Cotter & Co.

Ben Deike Transfer
DenCo Elec. Supply
Disabled American Veterans
G & V Doring
Gerald & Mary Doring
Marvin & Katherine Doring
j & K Dorn
Dotson Company

Elks Club of Mankato
First Bank Foundation
Adrian Fisch
Sal & Rose Frederick
Rev. Larry Gaffin
General Drivers & Helpers Union 487
Keith Gilberts
Ruth Gilberts
Globe,Inc.
B & R Goodrich
D & K Greve
Duane Gustafson
Walter Haefner
T & N Hallett
Happy Chef, Inc.
Tim Hayes
Joan & Charles Heldberg - In memory of Allan R. Hoffman
A.H. Hermel Foods
Hiniker's
Mr. & Mrs. Ray Hoffman
Honeymead Products
Hospitality Operations
Hubbard Milling

IBEW Local 1999
International Molders & Allied Workers

J & R Computer Supplies
J & B Jans
James Hardware
Johns Frozen Foods
Bob Johnson
Dean Johnson, DDS
Jones Metal Products
Maynard Kaderlik
j & C Kanyusik
Kato Engineering
Kato Sanitation
Mike Kennedy
Key City Conservation Club
John G. Kinnard & Co.
H & B Koeppen
George Komaridis
Krediet Construction
L & S Krohling

Marnie Lageson
Lake Crystal National Bank
Lake Mayaska Monsters
William & Barbara Laven
G & M Leach
NealH.Lund
MICO, Inc.
Alice Manderfeld
MCTC
Mankato Labor Temple
Mankato & Minnesota Trade Council
MSU Vets Club
Mapleton Fire Dept.
Rex MacBeth
McGowan Water
Dawn Melcher
Marvin & Judy Miller
Minnesota Gem & Mineral Club
Minnesota Valley Pet Hospital
H & R Mohr
J. F. Montgomery
Morken, Andring & Co.
Mike & Susan Moses
James Murphy
Russ & Allison Murphy
Mutch Hardware

National Poly Products
Nicollet County Bank
North Mankato Fire Dept.

Richard & Margaret Oglesby
Office Specialties
Ev. G. Oliver
Optometric Vision Center

Peoples Savings & Loan
Clayton Peterson
Glen Peterson
Petrie Development
Mark Piepho
Plumbers & Steamfitters Union 561
Ponderosa of Blue Earth County
Steve Potts

Regan, Kunard, Barnett & Kakeldey Erma & Alfred Sack St. Peter Bar Assoc.
Mrs. J. Sandeen
Robert Sandeen
M & L Schauer
B & T Schindler
Kenneth & Julie Schrader
Schwickerts, Inc.
Security State Bank
Denny & Judy Segar
Sheet Metal Workers Local 10
Kathy Sheran
Shieldsville Sportsman Club
W & T Shores
j & M Sinkbeil
South Bend Mutual Fire Dept.
Spinners Bar
A & J Starke
Memory of Maynard Stoltzman
L. Swan
Jim Swanson

Dr. K. Thiel
Tire Associates
Kenneth & June Tollefson
Charles True

US Army Reserve, NCO Svc. Bty. 1 Bn., 125 FA
US Army Reserve, 135 Infantry
US Army Reserve, Combat Service Co., 3/3
US Army Reserve, 492 Engineer Co.

VFW Morson Ario Post 9713
VFW Mapleton Post 5338
VFW Mapleton Aux. Post 5338
VFW Walter H. Strand, Post 950

Nicollet County Teresa A. Vetter
Volk Transfer
Larry Van Tol
Judy Vosbeck

Mildred Walters
Matt West
Mr. & Mrs. C. E. Wettergren
Sue Wunderlich
Margaret Williams
Peter Wilson
D & K Wortel

Zeno Glass